Edgewater Holiday Park

River cabins at Edgewater Holiday Park

ACCOMMODATION GROUPS AMENITIES THINGS TO DO RATES & ENQUIRIES PROPERTIES FOR SALE HOME

EDGEWATER HOLIDAY PARK ACCOMMODATION OPTIONS

We have a wide range of cabin types, plus powered sites, to suit your every need.

Riverview cabins 76,77,78,79,80,81
Parkview Cabins 31,32
Spa units 86,89,90,99
Deluxe family units 91,100,101,102
Mobile Homes 96,98,103,104,105
Family units 30,40,62,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,83,84,85,92,93,97
Ensuite cabins 63,64,65,66,94,95
Conventional cabins 21,23,24,25
Camp & Caravan Sites Please note that we do not allow waterproof tarps to be laid over our turf as it kills the grass

In the interest of our environment, when camping or caravanning,
please ensure your groundsheet allows the grass to breathe.

 To see the details of a particular site click on a number in the diagram below

Edgewater Holiday Park plan conventional cabin conventional cabins family unit parkview cabins family unit family units ensuite cabins family units ensuite cabin family units family units riverview cabins riverview cabins riverview cabins family units spa cabin mobile homes mobile homes family unit mobile unit spa unit deluxe family units deluxe family unit ensuite cabins family units deluxe family unit spa units

Edgewater Holiday Park
221 Hastings River Drive
Port Macquarie NSW Australia 2444
Freecall 1800 228 800  
Ph: 02 6583 2799  Fax: 02 6583 7695 
Email: enquiries@edgewaterholidaypark.com.au